PRACOWALIŚMY Z ARTYSTAMI I ZESPOŁAMI:       
  • Andrzej Rosiewicz
  • Andrzej Rybiński
  • Ania Wyszkoni
  • Ania Szarmach
  • Ania Rusowicz
  • Ania Dąbrowska
  • Anita Lipnicka
  • Artur Andrus
  • Bogusław Morka
  • Claydee Lupa (Albania)
  • Czesław Mozil
  • Danzel (Belgia)
  • Dhany
  • Don Vasyl
  • Dorota Miśkiewicz
  • Edyta Bartosiewicz
  • Edyta Ciechomska
  • Ela Adamiak
  • Ewelina Flinta
  • Ewelina Lisowska
  • Frank McComb (USA)
  • Gabi Gold (Czechy)
  • Grażyna Łobaszewska
  • Grzegorz Turnau
  • Halina Mlynkova
  • Irena Santor
  • Iwona Węgrowska
  • Jacek Stachursky
  • Jenny Wilson (Szwecja)
  • John Porter
  • Jose Torres (Kuba)
  • Kamil Bednarek
  • Kasia Kowalska
  • Kasia Wilk
  • Kasia Cerekwicka
  • Katarzyna Skrzynecka
  • Kora Jackowska
  • Krystyna Prońko
  • Krzysztof Krawczyk
  • Leszek Możdżer
  • Liber
  • Ludovic Beier (Francja)
  • Łukasz Zagrobelny
  • Maciej Balcar
  • Maciej Maleńczuk
  • Magda Piskorczyk
  • Magda Navarrete
  • Majka Jeżowska
  • Małgorzata Ostrowska
  • Marcin Spenner
  • Marcin Siegieńczuk
  • Margaret
  • Mario Bischin (Rumunia)
  • Marta Podulka
  • Martyna Jakubowicz
  • Mela Koteluk
  • Mezo
  • Michał Bajor
  • Mietek Szcześniak
  • Monika Borzym
  • Monika Kuszyńska
  • Mrozu
  • Natalia Schroeder
  • Natalia Kukulska
  • Olaf Deriglasoff
  • Patrycja Markowska
  • Patsy Gamble (Wielka Brytania)
  • Peter White (Anglia)
  • Rafał Brzozowski
  • Ray Wilson (Szkocja)
  • Rebeka
  • Renata Przemyk
  • Richard Bona (Kamerun)
  • Richard Galliano (Francja)
  • Rico Sanchez (Macedonia)
  • Robert Gawliński
  • Ryszard Rynkowski
  • Sidney Polak
  • Sławek Jaskułke
  • Stan Borys
  • Stanislaw Soyka
  • Szymon Wydra
  • Tim Exile (Wielka Brytania)
  • Tomasz Lipiński
  • Waldemar Malicki
  • Wojciech Korda
  • 3 FM
  • Acid Drinkers
  • Afromental
  • Ajagore
  • Akurat
  • Apteka
  • Bardotka Trio
  • Bielizna
  • Big Cyc
  • Blindnote (Belgia)
  • BoneyM (Niemcy)
  • Boogie Boys
  • Boys
  • Bracia
  • Brathanki
  • Caribou (Kanada)
  • Carpe Diem
  • COMA
  • Czarne Kwiaty
  • Czarno-Czarni
  • Detko Band
  • Dixie Company
  • Djagonbrasil (Francja)
  • Drugi Tydzień
  • Dżem
  • East West Rockers
  • Elektryczne Gitary
  • eM
  • Enej
  • ETNA
  • Fat Burning Step
  • Flapjack
  • Flyzzza (Ukraina)
  • Fosfor
  • Fox Box
  • Fragma (Niemcy)
  • Golden Life
  • Golec uOrkiestra
  • Górny Orchestra
  • Grooveheadz (Austria)
  • Grupo Costa
  • GypsyFingers (Wielka Brytania)
  • Habakuk
  • Happysad
  • Hazel & Live Drum Show
  • Ikenga Drummers
  • Illusion
  • Indios Bravos
  • Ino Ros
  • IRA
  • Jafia Namuel
  • Jamal
  • Kamień Kamień Kamień
  • Kannan
  • Kombii
  • Lady Pank
  • Laibach (Słowenia)
  • LaoChe
  • Lemko Tower
  • Leszcze
  • Lipali
  • Lombard
  • Majestic
  • Mesajah
  • Mietek Blues Band
  • Muchy
  • My Riot
  • Myslovitz
  • Naked Brown
  • Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
  • Ocean
  • Oddział Zamknięty
  • Offpiste Gurus (Dania)
  • Pink Freud
  • Plateau
  • Poparzeni Kawą 3
  • Portico Quartet (Wielka Brytania)
  • Pustki
  • Raz Dwa Trzy
  • Red Lips
  • Redlin
  • Rh+
  • Sabaton (Szwecja)
  • Shemoans
  • Silk Queen
  • Strachy na Lachy
  • Swing Thing
  • T-Love
  • Tartak (Ukraina)
  • The Postman
  • Tiamat (Szwecja)
  • TSA
  • Turbo
  • Video
  • Viniband
  • Volver
  • Wanda i Banda
  • Wilki